Standen
19 september 2007 om 00:00 NieuwsHandbal (zaal)
2e klasse heren
1. Voice 8-16
2. Houten 8-12
3. Fortissimo 2 8-10
4. Nieuwegein 3 7-8
5. HVBS 2 7-8
6. Fidelitas 6-6
7. Vechtzoom 4 8-6
8. LHV 2 8-4
9. SDS '99 2 7-2
10. BHC 2 7-2
3e klasse dames
1. Nijenrodes 6-12
2. Fulmen Fidelitas 6-8
3. Havas 2 4-6
4. Lelystad 6-6
5. Westsite 2 5-5
6. ASC '91 6-4
7. LHV 6-3
8. Achilles 2 7-2
3e klasse heren
1. Celeritas 2 7-12
2. Baarn 2 7-12
3. Shot '73 7-10
4. Houten 2 7-8
5. Omega 7-5
6. Fulmen Fidelitas 6-4
7. Nieuwegein 4 7-4
8. SDS '99 3 7-4
9. ASC '91 7-3
Waterpolo
3e klasse bond heren
1. ZV Utrecht 9-15
2. De Amer 9-14
3. De Meer 9-14
4. VZC V'daal 2 9-14
5. SG IJmond 9-11
6. AZ&PC 3 9-10
7. Flevo 9-7
8. De Ham 9-7
9. Brandenburg 2 9-5
10. De Dolfijn 2 9-4
11. SG Haerlem '04 2 9-4
12. Aquarijn 9-3
district 3 dames
1. Het Y 9-16
2. HPC 10-13
3. ZV Utrecht 2 11-13
4. SG Amersfoort 11-13
5. DAW Finenzo 2 9-12
6. SG IJmond 2 7-11
7. Aquarius 11-11
8. Watervlo 10-10
9. de Reuring 2 11-7
10. Watervlo 2 8-5
11. De Haaien 11-5
12. SG Haerlem '04 3 10-2
Hoofdklasse
1. Widex GZC Donk 6-12
2. HZ Zian 6-12
3. Polar Bears 7-12
4. PSV/Bekkers 4-8
5. ZPB H&L Prod 6-8
6. Electrolux AZC 6-5
7. De Zijl LGB/Vivax 6-4
8. Schuurman BRC 6-4
9. SG Zaanstreek 7-4
10. AZ&PC 5-3
11. Het Ravijn 5-2
12. Robben Tomingp 6-2
13. KNZB Kikvorsen 8-2
Basketbal
1e klasse Rayon dames
1. BV Leiderdorp 10-18
2. S.B.U. 10-14
3. DAS 2 10-12
4. Crackerjacks 10-10
5. Zoebas 10-4
6. LUSV 10-2
1e klasse Rayon heren
1. Baros 8-14
2. Binnenland 8-12
3. Crackerjacks 9-8
4. Waterdragers 9-0
Volleybal
Regiodivisie dames
1. Bejo/Dinto 10-42
2. Stamsovoco 3 9-30
3. Zaanstad 3 10-29
4. AVV Keistad 10-28
5. Croonenburg 10-26
6. Compaen 10-25
7. Huizen 9-24
8. US 2 10-23
9. Martinus 3 10-21
10. NIVO 10-20
11. Madjoe 10-15
12. Zaanstad 2 10-12
Promotieklasse dames
1. Vicksburg A'dam 10-39
2. Forza Hoogland 10-39
3. Abcoude 3 10-31
4. Gemini-S 9-30
5. Wilhelmina 10-23
6. Atalante 10-22
7. US 3 10-22
8. AVV Keistad 2 10-21
9. Afas-Leos 9-18
10. Spaarnestad 2 10-17
11. UvO 10-17
12. Omniworld 10-16
3e klasse dames
1. Wilhelmina 2 9-44
2. Unicornus 2 9-39
3. Wilhelmina 4 10-31
4. Touché '86 2 10-31
5. Oberon 2 8-29
6. Gemini-S 4 8-27
7. AGAVS 2 10-19
8. Forza Hoogland 8 10-16
9. Switch 10-15
10. Forza Hoogland 6 10-12
11. Afas-Leos 3 10-12
12. AVV Keistad 8 10-10
2e divisie heren
1. Irene 10-41
2. AVV Keistad 10-39
3. SDS 10-33
4. Arvevo 10-33
5. Compaen 10-28
6. De Nijs/Dinto 9-26
7. Gemini-S 9-23
8. SSS 3 10-22
9. TweeVV 10-18
10. Madjoe 10-15
11. HEVO 10-10
12. Martinus 3 10-7
1e klasse heren
1. Gemini-S 4 10-37
2. Wilhelmina 10-35
3. Huizen 9-33
4. Oberon 9-32
5. Forza Hoogland 10-30
6. Touché '86 10-25
7. Nederhorst 9-24
8. AVV Keistad 4 10-20
9. Omniworld 3 10-16
10. Gemini-S 3 9-15
11. Atalanta 10-10
12. ODIS 10-8
2e klasse heren
1. Afas-Leos 10-46
2. VIF 10-36
3. AVV Keistad 5 10-36
4. Forza Hoogland 2 10-32
5. Wilhelmina 2 10-29
6. Voleem 10-28
7. AVV Keistad 6 10-22
8. Oberon 2 10-18
9. Stamsovoco 10-16
10. Switch 10-15
11. Omniworld 5 10-12
12. Unicornus 2 10-9
Hockey
Overgangsklasse heren
1. KZ 13-34
2. Schaerwijde 13-30
3. HDM 13-28
4. AMHC 13-25
5. MEP 13-22
6. Tempo '41 13-21
7. Forward 13-20
8. Gooische 13-16
9. Alkmaar 13-13
10. VVV 13-12
11. Leonidas 13-11
12. Uden 13-0
1e klasse dames
1. Huizen 12-29
2. QZ 12-25
3. GCHC 12-25
4. Apeldoorn 12-22
5. Upward 12-22
6. Deventer 12-21
7. GSHC 12-17
8. AMHC 12-16
9. Barneveld 12-9
10. Graspiepers 11-6
11. Almelo 12-5
12. GHBS 12-5
Badminton
Multimate Liga
1. BCAmersfoort 11-71
2. Duinwijck 10-56
3. BV van Zijderveld 10-51
4. van Zundert Velo 11-49
5. Smashing 10-35
6. BV Almere 10-35
7. BV Slotermeer 11-20
8. BCR '91 11-9
Rugby
1e klasse
1. DSR-C 9-39
2. Utrecht 9-39
3. The Hookers 10-35
4. RC Eemland 10-34
5. Ascrum 10-31
6. USRS 9-23
7. Te Werve 11-18
8. Sparta 10-16
9. The Pink Panthers 11-15
10. The Bassets 10-13
11. LSRG 10-13
12. Alkmaar 9-11
Korfbal
2e klasse zaal
1. HKC 4-8
2. GZ/ARA 4-8
3. MIA 5-8
4. SEV 5-4
5. EKC 4-3
6. Vakgericht 4-3
7. Ons Clubje 4-0
8. MEKO '74 4-0
4e klasse zaal
1. Vogel 4-7
2. Reehorst '45 3-6
3. Sios '61 4-5
4. Hilversum 3-2
5. Eerbeek 3-2
6. S'kwartier 4-2
7. Wolderwijd 3-0